2008-2009 Schneider Thomas 305 172 133
2004-2005 Steininger Hans 275


2006-2007 Kopfinger Raimund 273 166 107
1997-1998 Hölzl Michael 271 147 124 0
2002-2003 Schneider Thomas 270


2006-2007 Schneider Thomas 267 169 98
2006-2007 Deischl Hubert 266 170 96
2002-2003 Schneider Thomas 266


2015-2016 Wasserl Dieter 265 172 93 3
2005-2006 Schneider Thomas 265


2011-2012 Geitner Marcel 263 164 99
2013-2014 Drechsler Hans-Peter 263 168 95
2005-2006 Schneider Thomas 263


2005-2006 Schneider Thomas 262


2016-2017 Bassl Udo 261 145 116 1
2014-2015 Süss Jürgen 260 145 115
2010-2011 Riedl Robert 260 171 89
2005-2006 Loipführer Josef 260


2010-2011 Niedermeier Christian 259 154 105
2013-2014 Niedermaier Josef 259 178 81
2016-2017 Baur Markus A 258 151 107 2
2014-2015 Weiß Stephan 258 169 89
2017-2018 Vogel Christian 258 173 85 2
2003-2004 Setzensack Sebastian 257 158 99 0
2012-2013 Rauscher Sascha 257 158 99
2013-2014 Weiß Stephan 257 169 88
2016-2017 Krätschmer Gisela 256 159 97 1
2015-2016 Lenk Jens 256 163 93 1
2010-2011 Schneider Klaus 255 158 97
2014-2015 Schauer Josef 255 175 80
2015-2016 Baller Franz 255 176 79 3
2002-2003 Schneider Thomas 255


2006-2007 Kastl Eva 254 155 99
2010-2011 Schönfelder Christian 254 164 90
2014-2015 Schauer Josef 254 176 78
2010-2011 Rischmüller Robert 253 154 99
2014-2015 Hutten Eduard 253 154 99
2013-2014 Bauer Willi 253 154 99
2010-2011 Schauer Josef 253 164 89
2014-2015 Selmaier-Ritter Gabriele 253 165 88
2005-2006 Aufleger Adrano 253


2010-2011 Ertl Alois 252 148 104
2016-2017 Rauscher Sascha 252 157 95 1
2012-2013 Kufer Herbert 252 158 94
2010-2011 Brünner Mike 252 163 89
2014-2015 Deischl Hubert 252 171 81
2002-2003 Ertl Alois 252


1998-1999 Besl Manfred 252


2015-2016 Neumayer Georg 251 154 97 3
2014-2015 Deischl Hubert 251 155 96
2015-2016 Deischl Hubert 251 162 89 0
2012-2013 Schneider Michael 251 165 86
2010-2011 Bauer Willi 251 165 86
2016-2017 Deischl Hubert 250 162 88 0
2013-2014 Drechsler Hans-Peter 250 172 78
2017-2018 Rauscher Sascha 249 152 97 0
2014-2015 Kufer Herbert 249 150 97
2014-2015 Schneider Klaus 249 154 95
2015-2016 Schenke Andreas 249 160 89 3
2017-2018 Rauscher Sascha 249 160 89 4
2013-2014 Scheuerl Robert 249 161 88
2010-2011 Steininger Hans 248 151 97
2012-2013 Kopfinger Raimund 248 154 94
2011-2012 Steininger Hans 248 158 90
2015-2016 Siebenbürger Christian 248 159 89 2
2012-2013 Neumayer Georg 248 160 88
2014-2015 Weiß Stephan 248 163 85
2010-2011 Bauer Willi 248 167 81
1997-1998 Wasserl Michael 248


2005-2006 Spitzer Herbert 248


2005-2006 Schneider Klaus 248


2002-2003 Schauer Josef 248


1997-1998 Hölzl Michael 248


2015-2016 Deischl Hubert 247 142 105 3
2014-2015 Siebenbürger Christian 247 150 97
2015-2016 Kirchgatter Michael 247 157 90 1
2012-2013 Riedl Robert 247 157 90
2015-2016 Detzer Klaus 247 158 89 3
2012-2013 Deischl Hubert 247 158 89
2014-2015 Neumayer Georg 247 159 88
2005-2006 Pichlmaier Josef 247


2005-2006 Mayerhofer Josef 247


2005-2006 Herrmann Reinhard 247


2016-2017 Siebenbürger Christian 246 149 97 0
2012-2013 Deischl Hubert 246 150 96
2015-2016 Vogel Christian 246 156 90 0
2014-2015 Zellermayr Franz 246 157 89
2014-2015 Stukenberg Hella 246 165 81
2013-2014 Scheuerl Robert 246 146 80
2014-2015 Höfl Werner 246 167 79
1998-1999 Besl Manfred 246


2011-2012 Lenk Jens 245 146 99
2015-2016 Weiß Stephan A 245 155 90 0
2013-2014 Herrmann Reinhard 245 155 90
2012-2013 Herrmann Reinhard 245 155 90
2015-2016 Bauer Willi 245 164 81 4
2015-2016 Deischl Hubert 245 166 79 0
2017-2018 Neubauer Hans 245 175 70 2
2005-2006 Mesjasz Monika 245


2015-2016 Schneider Michael 244 137 107 0
2013-2014 Groll Stefan 244 147 99
2011-2012 Rasch Angelika 244 151 93
2015-2016 Detzer Klaus 244 154 90 0
2012-2013 Schenke Andreas 244 154 90
2015-2016 Loipführer Sepp 244 155 89 1
2016-2017 Siebenbürger Christian 244 155 89 2
2012-2013 Schacherl Christian 244 155 89
2011-2012 Anger Claudia 244 155 89
2015-2016 Kufer Herbert 244 156 88 0
2016-2017 Deischl Hubert 244 156 88 1
2011-2012 Kopfinger Raimund 244 156 88
2011-2012 Heller Martina 244 156 88
2012-2013 Süss Claudia 244 157 87
2012-2013 Kirchgatter Michael 244 158 86
2012-2013 Deischl Dominik 244 158 86
2016-2017 Krätschmer Gisela 244 163 81 1
2015-2016 Detzer Klaus 244 164 80 3
2015-2016 Gamperl Johann 244 165 79 3
2005-2006 Haslbeck-Ryba Renate 244


2016-2017 Hutten Eduard 243 140 103 0
2013-2014 Deischl Hubert 243 145 98
2012-2013 Deischl Hubert 243 145 98
2011-2012 Schneider Michael 243 154 89
2011-2012 Schacherl Christian 243 154 89
2011-2012 Kirchgatter Michael 243 154 89
2016-2017 Kufer Lukas 243 155 88 2
2015-2016 Schneider Klaus 243 163 80 1
2013-2014 Graf Michael 243 163 80
2011-2012 Krätschmer Karlheinz 243 164 79
2005-2006 Süss Daniel 243


1998-1999 Schneider Thomas 243


1998-1999 Buchberger Franz 243


2012-2013 Steininger Andreas 242 152 90
2016-2017 Lenk Jens 242 153 89 0
2016-2017 Mühldorfer Rainer 242 153 89 2
2017-2018 Deischl Hubert 242 153 89 3
2012-2013 Schenke Andreas 242 155 87
2015-2016 Neumayer Georg 242 156 86 1
2015-2016 Matschinsky Gunter 242 156 86 1
2016-2017 Ertl Alois 242 162 80 3
2013-2014 Schenke Andreas 242 162 80
2015-2016 Neubauer Hans 242 163 79 4
2012-2013 Steininger Hans 242 163 79
2010-2011 Niedermeier Christian 242 163 79
2015-2016 Baur Markus 242 171 71 3
1997-1998 Steininger Hans 242


1998-1999 Hobmaier Isidor 242


2016-2017 Selmaier-Ritter Gabriele 241 145 96 3
2014-2015 Bauer Willi 241 152 89
2015-2016 Müller Corinna 241 160 81 1
2014-2015 Baller Franz 241 160 81
2012-2013 Ertl Alois 241 161 80
2016-2017 Krätschmer Gisela 241 162 79 3
2015-2016 Heidrich Marcus 241 164 77 1
2015-2016 Ziegltrum Hermann 241 164 77 2
2013-2014 Limmer Ulrike 241 164 77
1997-1998 Weiher Konrad 241


1997-1998 Bolzer Michael 241


2016-2017 Rauscher Sascha 240 133 107 0
2016-2017 Schneider Klaus 240 143 97 1
2016-2017 Selmaier-Ritter Gabriele 240 145 95 0
2015-2016 Steininger Hans 240 151 89 3
2015-2016 Limmer Ulrike 240 151 89 3
2016-2017 Schenke Andreas 240 154 86 0
2015-2016 Schneider Klaus 240 159 81 2
2012-2013 Axel Jürgen 240 159 81
2010-2011 Bacher Emma 240 160 80
2015-2016 Brünner Mike 240 168 72 6
2015-2016 Graf Michael 240 170 70 2
2005-2006 Loipführer Josef 240


2015-2016 Ertl Alois 239 140 99 1
2015-2016 Deischl Hubert 239 153 86 0
2012-2013 Raspe Sebastian 239 153 86
2015-2016 Deischl Hubert 239 158 81 0
2016-2017 Deischl Hubert 239 159 80 2
2015-2016 Drechsler Hans-Peter 239 161 78 3
2015-2016 Hölzl Alfred 239 168 71 0
2015-2016 Baur Markus 238 149 89 7
2016-2017 Vogel Christian 238 159 79 1
2015-2016 Steininger Hans 238 160 78 1
2016-2017 Pichlmaier Josef 238 161 77 4
2015-2016 Steininger Hans 238 162 76 2
2015-2016 Müller Corinna 238 167 71 3
2016-2017 Graf Michael 237 148 89 2
2015-2016 Bauer Willi 237 148 89 2
2016-2017 Stiel Corinna 237 149 88 3
2015-2016 Baur Markus 237 151 86 4
2015-2016 Niedermaier Josef 237 167 70 4
2016-2017 Brünner Mike 236 141 95 1
2016-2017 Schenke Andreas A 236 155 81 1
2016-2017 Neumayer Georg 236 155 81 2
2016-2017 Neumayer Georg 236 156 80 3
2016-2017 Steininger Hans 236 156 80 5
2016-2017 Schneider Michael 236 157 79 3
2015-2016 Schenke Andreas 236 182 54 4
2015-2016 Neubauer Hans 235 139 96 1
2016-2017 Stiel Corinna 235 147 88 1
2015-2016 Schacherl Christian 235 155 80 5
2015-2016 Weiß Stephan 235 163 72 4
2015-2016 Brünner Mike A 235 164 71 4
2016-2017 Niedermaier Josef 235 169 66 4